ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16185312
nr 1618 5312
Nisse Zetterberg
(1910-1986), Sverige
Nisse Zetterberg (1910-1986), Sweden. 'Blåsippa och mussla' signerad, litograph in colors, HC II/XXX, Daterad 1983, Image dimensions: 30x34. Sheet: 48x37. Med passepartout 50x45. Unframed,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Blåsippa och mussla" signerad, färglitografi, HC II/XXX, Daterad 1983, bildmått: 30x34. Bladets mått: 48x37. Med passepartout 50x45. Oramat löst blad
Nisse Zetterberg, born 1910 in Stockholm, dead 1986, Swedish painter.
300
SEK 100
Monday May 6 2024
at 18:21:14
6/5 09:16:45
- What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item
COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
Malmo, Sweden 400 kr
Gothenburg, Sweden 400 kr
Helsinki, Finland 400 kr
Log in to see more options
All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won
Nisse Zetterberg
Read more about Nisse Zetterberg